Speaker: Ashley Chiasson (she/her/hers) – Traliant
CE: 1
Speaker: Kristin Torrence – Talespin
CE: 1
Speaker: Emily N. Wood, CPTD (she/her/hers) – Serenity Learning LLC
CE: 1
Speaker: Jim Hemgen – Booz Allen Hamilton
Speaker: Jerry Prewitt – Booz Allen Hamilton
Speaker: Andreina Parisi-Amon (she/her/hers) – Engageli
Speaker: David T. Livingston (he/him/his) – Kaiser Permanente
Speaker: Nicolas Berthiaume – UMU
Speaker: Richard Goring – BrightCarbon
CE: 1
Speaker: Richard Goring – BrightCarbon
Speaker: Sisira Mallampalli (she/her/hers) – Whatfix
Speaker: David Nedohin (he/him/his) – Scope AR
Speaker: Britney A. Cole (she/her/hers) – Blanchard
Speaker: Ann R. Rollins (she/her/hers) – Blanchard
CE: 1
Speaker: Joe Donnelly (he/him/his) – Rustici Software
Speaker: Tammy Rutherford (she/her/hers) – Rustici Software
Speaker: Chris Tompkins (he/him/his) – Rustici Software
CE: 1
Speaker: Danielle Wallace (she/her/hers) – Beyond the Sky: Custom Learning
CE: 1
Speaker: John Blackmon – ELB Learning
Speaker: Sanjay Srivastava – Vocareum
Speaker: Philippe Riveron – Edflex
Speaker: Wayne Metcalfe – Qstream
Speaker: Mark Pafumeq (he/him/his) – Podbean Tech Inc
Speaker: Kelly F. Lake – EI Powered by MPS
Speaker: Gary Lipkowitz – Vyond
Speaker: Leslie Kelley – 360Learning
Speaker: Almira "Myra" Roldan (she/her/hers) – AWS
Speaker: Kristin Torrence – Talespin
CE: 1
Speaker: Jenn Gropel (she/her/hers) – Degreed
Speaker: Viren Kapadia – Gyrus Systems
Speaker: Stephanie Kemp (she/her/hers) – Bridge
Speaker: Shannon Tipton – Learning Rebels, LLC
CE: 1
Speaker: Tammy Olson – American Dairy Queen Corporation
Speaker: David Wentworth (he/him/his) – Schoox
Speaker: David Kelly (he/him/his) – The Learning Guild
CE: 1
Speaker: Anna M. Heinrich, CPTD (she/her/hers) – Oregon Health and Sciences University
CE: 1
Speaker: Nate Rowlan (he/him/his) – THRIVE
Speaker: Andrea Laus – SkillGym
Speaker: Matteo Malatesta – SkillGym
Speaker: Christina Eanes – Eanes Training
Speaker: Stephanie V. Hubka – Protos Learning, LLC
CE: 1
Speaker: Debbie Richards – Creative Interactive Ideas/ Immerse
CE: 1
Speaker: Manoj Kulkarni – Realizeit
Speaker: Melanie Flores (she/her/hers) – Symtrain
Speaker: Daniel K. Ray – Guest Speaker for symtrain
Speaker: Kara Doak (she/her/hers) – Blinkist
Speaker: Matthew Pierce (he/him/his) – TechSmith
CE: 1
Speaker: Katy Jones – Walmart
Speaker: Betty Dannewitz (she/her/hers) – ifyouaskbetty LLC
Speaker: Destery k. Hildenbrand (he/him/his) – Intellezy
CE: 1
Speaker: Jeff Fissel (he/him/his) – Bridge / LTG
Speaker: Akash Savdharia – Bridge
Speaker: Luke Burns – Lucy
Speaker: Jeff Batt (he/him/his) – Learning Dojo
CE: 1
Speaker: Nicole Papaioannou Lugara – Your Instructional Designer
CE: 1
Speaker: Josh Blank – OpenSesame
Speaker: Cody Winn – TED@Work
Speaker: Edward J. Javor – Interactive Advantage Corporation
Speaker: Paul Schneider (he/him/his) – dominKnow
CE: 1
Speaker: Anders Gronstedt (he/him/his) – Gronstedt Group
CE: 1
Speaker: Debbie Richards – Creative Interactive Ideas/ Immerse
Speaker: Betty Dannewitz (she/her/hers) – ifyouaskbetty LLC
Speaker: Marjorie Meacham (she/her/hers) – Learningtogo
CE: 1
Speaker: Jeffrey Hansler (he/him/his) – Oxford Company Consultants
Speaker: Jeff Salin (he/him/his) – D2L
Speaker: Sean Gallo (he/him/his) – UL Solutions
Speaker: Haroon Zikria – UL Solutions
Speaker: Stuart Goose – DeepHow
Speaker: Heather Durtschi – Walmart
Speaker: Fred George-Hiatt (he/him/his) – Walmart
Speaker: Kate Kressen (she/her/hers) – Walmart
Speaker: Bill Conran (he/him/his) – Watershed
Speaker: Tammy Rutherford (she/her/hers) – Rustici Software
CE: 1
Speaker: Mike Vaughan (he/him/his) – The Regis Company
Speaker: Victor Riparbelli – Synthesia
Speaker: Dr. Allen Partridge (Fluid - just call me Allen ;)) – Adobe
Speaker: Dominik Mate Kovacs – Colossyan
Speaker: Becky Willis (she/her/hers) – WillLearn and Tractus Learning
CE: 1
Speaker: Aleksandra Gomula – Accenture
Speaker: Marek Hyla (he/him/his) – Accenture, Talent Development and Learning
CE: 1